Site Meter
Results
 
 
 
<< Back to Results List
Event: Harborough '5' (EMGP Series, Race 6) - Full Result
Venue: Top Lock Car Park, Foxton Locks LE16 7RA
Date: 18/06/2013
Distance: 5 Miles

Individual:

1 Chris McCarthy MS 26:30:00 Kenilworth Runners
2 David Green MS 26:43:00 Kettering Town Harriers
3 Andrew Siggers MS 26:55:00 Kenilworth Runners
4 C Perez MS 27:09:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 Ashley Chambers MS 27:13:00 Liverpool Harriers
6 Shaun Fenwick M40 27:16:00 Harborough AC
7 Martin Lewis MS 27:46:00 Charnwood AC
8 Ashley Miles M40 27:53:00 Sphinx AC
9 Andy Robinson MS 28:00:00 Harborough AC
10 Chris Wood MS 28:00:00 Silson Joggers
11 Craig Palmer MS 28:07:00 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
12 Matthew Clarke MS 28:07:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 Chris Lamb MS 28:13:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 Matt Fowler MS 28:29:00 Kettering Town Harriers
15 Greg Spellman M45 28:31:00 Wellingborough & District AC
16 John Gercs M40 28:43:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
17 Phil West M40 28:49:00 Kettering Town Harriers
18 Emerson Combstock M40 28:58:00 Coventry Godiva Harriers
19 Duncan Campbell M45 29:10:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
20 Aaron Bodycote MS 29:17:00 Coventry Godiva Harriers
21 James Blendall MS 29:21:00
22 Ady King M40 29:24:00 Harborough AC
23 Matt Driver MS 29:25:00 Harborough AC
24 Phillip Maddocks M20 29:25:00 Leicester Coritanian
25 Eleanor Fowler FS 29:29:00 Nuneaton Harriers
26 Jeremy Vick MS 29:31:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
27 Richard Fowler M45 29:32:00 Wootton Road Runners
28 Harry Short M20 29:34:00 Leicester Coritanian
29 Tony Letts M45 29:43:00 Northampton Road Runners
30 David Pearce M45 29:50:00 Leicester Coritanian
31 Richard Lack M40 29:56:00 Wootton Road Runners
32 Neal Humphreys MS 29:58:00 Corby AC
33 James Armstrong MS 30:04:00 Wootton Road Runners
34 Sue Harrison F40 30:15:00 Leamington C & AC
35 Luke Beeby M20 30:30:00 Leicester Coritanian
36 Steve Green M40 30:31:00 Kettering Town Harriers
37 Philippa Taylor F45 30:32:00 Nene Valley Harriers
38 Richard Baldock M40 30:34:00 Bedford Harriers
39 Andy Green M45 30:36:00 Team East Haddon
40 Adam Brooks MS 30:37:00 Harborough AC
41 Steve Round MS 30:47:00 Banbury Soles
42 Andrew Wasdell MS 31:01:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
43 Jon Kemp M40 31:03:00 Wellingborough & District AC
44 Kevin Reboul M40 31:05:00 Silson Joggers
45 Kemal Mehmet M40 31:13:00 Kettering Town Harriers
46 Sean Beard M45 31:15:00 Nene Valley Harriers
47 Nick Strange M40 31:22:00 Huncote Harriers
48 Stuart Bartlett M45 31:30:00 Team Balancise
49 Andrew Clawson M40 31:32:00 Kettering Town Harriers
50 Tony Baross M45 31:36:00 Wootton Road Runners
51 Graeme Slight M50 31:41:00 Huncote Harriers
52 William Shippin MS 31:45:00 UKNetRunner
53 Nicki Nealon F45 31:46:00 Huncote Harriers
54 Jake Watson M20 31:53:00 Harborough AC
55 Anthony Daglish M45 32:00:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
56 Tobias Gehrke MS 32:00:00 Coventry Godiva Harriers
57 Richard Campbell M40 32:06:00 Kettering Town Harriers
58 Renee Allen F35 32:06:00 Bedford Harriers
59 Andy Ball M45 32:09:00 Huncote Harriers
60 Paul Wilkerson M55 32:13:00 Bedford & County AC
61 Matt Brand MS 32:18:00 Northampton Road Runners
62 Martyn Erasmus M45 32:19:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
63 Alan Mould M50 32:20:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
64 Peter Thomas M50 32:22:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
65 Maxwell Kmicic MS 32:29:00 Sphinx AC
66 Tom Ward MS 32:33:00 Harborough AC
67 Peter Moor M40 32:33:00 Northampton Road Runners
68 Hannah Eveleigh F40 32:36:00 Harborough AC
69 J Tracey MS 32:38:00
70 Ronnie Searle M60 32:39:00 Kettering Town Harriers
71 Andy Field M40 32:41:00 Silson Joggers
72 Graham Hollowell M45 32:55:00 Wootton Road Runners
73 Julian Blackwell M40 32:55:00 Wellingborough & District AC
74 Michael Salter M40 32:55:00 Kettering Town Harriers
75 Adam Eales MS 32:55:00 Desborough Rapid RC
76 Edward Frain M20 32:55:00 Wellingborough & District AC
77 Jack Blakemore MS 33:04:00 Kenilworth Runners
78 Matthew Brown MS 33:04:00 Wootton Road Runners
79 S Kenmore M20 33:06:00 Leicester Coritanian
80 Carolyn Wilkinson F40 33:06:00 Spa Striders
81 Sam Winters F40 33:10:00 Wigston Phoenix
82 Andrew Redden MS 33:12:00 Wellingborough & District AC
83 Simon Worboys M45 33:13:00
84 Robert Brownlee MS 33:17:00 Kettering Town Harriers
85 Matthew Down MS 33:19:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
86 Garry Biddle M45 33:20:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
87 Andy Wilford M50 33:23:00 Huncote Harriers
88 Michael Carrea MS 33:30:00 Wootton Road Runners
89 Tom Lister MS 33:30:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
90 Christine Lathwell F35 33:31:00 Luton AC
91 Rob Wheatley MS 33:31:00 Sphinx AC
92 Kelly Barnett FS 33:33:00 Wellingborough & District AC
93 Stephen Howe M55 33:39:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
94 Guy Travers M40 33:39:00 Wellingborough & District AC
95 Wayne Broadbent MS 33:44:00 Sphinx AC
96 Richard Whiting M45 33:45:00 Kenilworth Runners
97 Joseph Mulenga MS 33:50:00 Coventry Godiva Harriers
98 Chris Wiley MS 33:54:00
99 Z Anderson MS 33:55:00 Leicester Coritanian
100 Phil Farley M50 33:57:00 Wellingborough & District AC
101 Phil Stansfield MS 34:00:00 Wootton Road Runners
102 John McCrone M45 34:01:00 Corby AC
103 Paul Mason M60 34:05:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
104 Wlodziu Kula-Perez-Wanski M45 34:09:00 Huncote Harriers
105 Barbara Willison F40 34:10:00 Wootton Road Runners
106 Alex Montgomery M55 34:15:00 Leamington C & AC
107 Tom Elliff MS 34:15:00 Human Energy AC
108 Angela Copson F65 34:15:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
109 Ben Orme M55 34:15:00 Sphinx AC
110 Katy Young FS 34:15:00
111 Richard Neale MS 34:15:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
112 Nigel Sheppard M50 34:16:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
113 Kevin Naughton M55 34:16:00 Sphinx AC
114 Luke Makins MS 34:29:00 Sphinx AC
115 Andrew Ballantyne MS 34:41:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
116 Barry Hibberd M55 34:43:00 Huncote Harriers
117 Daniel Clarke MS 34:47:00 Daventry Road Runners
118 David Yarnall MS 34:51:00 Wellingborough & District AC
119 Rachael Siggers F35 34:52:00
120 Idzi Grzegorz M40 34:53:00 Wootton Road Runners
121 Christopher Jones MS 34:55:00 Wellingborough & District AC
122 Keith Moreman M60 34:57:00 Daventry Road Runners
123 Adrian Tuck M45 34:59:00 Northampton Road Runners
124 Jo Gardner FS 35:00:00 Wootton Road Runners
125 Diane Baldwin F55 35:00:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
126 Mark Bonham M45 35:00:00 Wellingborough & District AC
127 Ken Willis M55 35:03:00 Northants Police
128 Kathy Horsman F50 35:04:00 Bedford Harriers
129 Chris Williams M40 35:10:00 Leighton Buzzard AC
130 Dawn Clark F35 35:11:00 Spa Striders
131 Ashley Walden M45 35:11:00
132 Susie Tawney F50 35:11:00 Leamington C & AC
133 David Pettifer M60 35:13:00 Kenilworth Runners
134 Mike Turner M50 35:16:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
135 Nick Turner-Hanke M40 35:18:00 Harborough AC
136 Alan Rain M40 35:25:00 Kettering Town Harriers
137 Niall Gardiner MS 35:30:00 Wootton Road Runners
138 James O'Dowd M45 35:32:00 Huncote Harriers
139 Matthew Hancock MS 35:32:00 Wellingborough & District AC
140 Rodney Berry M50 35:37:00
141 Robert Tate M55 35:38:00 Huncote Harriers
142 Bob Allsopp MS 35:39:00 Harborough AC
143 Julie Dalzell F45 35:43:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
144 Martin Judge M55 35:45:00 Massey Ferguson
145 Mitch Timms M55 35:57:00 Sphinx AC
146 Andy McIntosh M40 35:57:00 Sphinx AC
147 Martin Young MS 35:57:00
148 Stephen Young M40 35:58:00 Wootton Road Runners
149 Heather Kirk FS 36:01:00 Silson Joggers
150 Andy Kirk MS 36:01:00 Silson Joggers
151 Darren Baldwin M45 36:03:00 Northampton Road Runners
152 A Campbell MS 36:06:00 Harborough AC
153 Helen Wilkinson FS 36:11:00 Spa Striders
154 Trudi Pike F40 36:11:00 Corby AC
155 Kate Williams F50 36:17:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
156 Julie Wargent F40 36:23:00 Team Balancise
157 Lewis Todd MS 36:26:00 Wootton Road Runners
158 Chris Unwin MS 36:28:00 Huncote Harriers
159 Tony Barnes M45 36:32:00 Bedford Harriers
160 Dave Lindsay M45 36:37:00 Spa Striders
161 Graham Pratt MS 36:38:00 Kettering Town Harriers
162 Louise Kemp F35 36:40:00 Wellingborough & District AC
163 David Jarrett M50 36:42:00 Silson Joggers
164 Alan Rickhuss M45 36:48:00 Bedford Harriers
165 Andy Hoare M55 36:53:00 Silson Joggers
166 Geoff Smith M65 36:54:00 Banbury Harriers
167 Frances Hooper F35 37:00:00 Wootton Road Runners
168 Kerry Munn F50 37:05:00 Kettering Town Harriers
169 Richard Pooley M45 37:05:00 Bedford Harriers
170 Tristan Hill M40 37:06:00 Desborough Rapid RC
171 Roger Eadon M40 37:11:00
172 Paul Nealon M45 37:13:00 Huncote Harriers
173 Keith Hale M55 37:14:00
174 Nigel Bassnett M45 37:17:00 Sphinx AC
175 Steve Prior M45 37:17:00 Northampton Road Runners
176 Lauren Mehmet F20 37:18:00 Kettering Town Harriers
177 Paul Marlow M45 37:21:00 Kettering Town Harriers
178 John Eales M45 37:25:00 Desborough Rapid RC
179 Anthony Poncia MS 37:25:00 Kettering Town Harriers
180 David Coates M60 37:26:00 Cherwell Runners
181 Tony Swindells M55 37:32:00 Wootton Road Runners
182 Tony Keech M55 37:32:00 Human Energy AC
183 Ben Campbell M45 37:38:00 Harborough AC
184 Lizzie Fort FS 37:41:00 Sphinx AC
185 John Wilkinson M55 37:44:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
186 Tim Walsh M50 37:47:00 Wellingborough & District AC
187 Paul Russell M45 37:47:00 Harborough AC
188 Richard Scrase M40 37:49:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
189 Adrian Sell MS 37:49:00 Wootton Road Runners
190 Nick Johnston M50 37:51:00 Harborough AC
191 Stuart Slade M40 37:53:00
192 Alan Griffiths M45 37:54:00 Wellingborough & District AC
193 Kym Wheeler F50 37:56:00 Corby AC
194 D Bannatyne MS 37:57:00 Roadhoggs Leicester
195 Charlotte Yarker FS 37:59:00 Northampton Road Runners
196 Antoinette Kiely F45 38:02:00 Wootton Road Runners
197 Jo Clarke F40 38:05:00 Huncote Harriers
198 Helen Van Uem F40 38:06:00 Wootton Road Runners
199 Jaimie Cunningham FS 38:10:00 Wellingborough & District AC
200 Kate Evans F45 38:10:00 Spa Striders
201 David Wheeler M55 38:11:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
202 Graham Roberts M60 38:12:00 Leamington C & AC
203 Katherine Dean F35 38:12:00 Huncote Harriers
204 Darren Byfield M45 38:13:00 Northampton Road Runners
205 Rebecca Hollowell F40 38:13:00 Northampton Road Runners
206 Yvonne Mehmet F40 38:20:00 Kettering Town Harriers
207 Mike Percival M55 38:22:00 Huncote Harriers
208 Elaine Dawes F50 38:24:00 Wellingborough & District AC
209 Philip Sandall M60 38:32:00
210 Charles Jones M60 38:34:00 Northbrook AC
211 Alan Mutch MS 38:36:00 Desborough Rapid RC
212 Carrie Carruthers F50 38:36:00 Wootton Road Runners
213 Robin Townsend M40 38:48:00
214 Steve Barringer M50 38:48:00 Harborough AC
215 Thomas Dable M65 38:49:00 Kenilworth Runners
216 G Burton MS 39:01:00
217 D King MS 39:04:00 Harborough AC
218 Paul Braddock M40 39:05:00 Northampton Road Runners
219 Michael Dowdy M50 39:07:00 Wootton Road Runners
220 Aaron Fox MS 39:07:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
221 Julie Thompson F40 39:09:00 Wigston Phoenix
222 Phoenix Hoyle M45 39:09:00 Wigston Phoenix
223 Hazel Buswell F45 39:10:00 Harborough AC
224 Charlie Holton M40 39:21:00
225 Terry Down M55 39:22:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
226 Simon Taylor MS 39:26:00
227 Richard Baldwin M45 39:27:00 Wootton Road Runners
228 MS Spearman MS 39:31:00 Desborough Rapid RC
229 David Davies M55 39:35:00 Wootton Road Runners
230 Nikki Turner F40 39:38:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
231 Richard Thomas M55 39:39:00 Huncote Harriers
232 Madeleine Moutrie F50 39:51:00 Silson Joggers
233 John Redfearn M55 39:53:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
234 Ian Townshend M45 39:53:00 Wootton Road Runners
235 Tracy Wright M50 39:54:00
236 Sam Rastogi F40 39:57:00
237 Lisa Stone F40 39:59:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
238 Brian Keers M50 40:00:00 Silson Joggers
239 Barbara Ward F55 40:05:00 Oswestry Olympians
240 A Gasper F35 40:05:00 Roadhoggs Leicester
241 Jo Lee FS 40:07:00 Northampton Road Runners
242 R Hodson FS 40:07:00 Barrow Runners
243 Diane Rogers F45 40:11:00 Wootton Road Runners
244 Thomas Harris MS 40:13:00 Huncote Harriers
245 Rosemary Van Der Putten F55 40:14:00 Human Energy AC
246 Mel Bignell F50 40:15:00 Silson Joggers
247 Julie Gregory F45 40:17:00 Harborough AC
248 Claire Barton F40 40:20:00 Harborough AC
249 Tim Durham MS 40:23:00 Harborough AC
250 Martyn Green M60 40:29:00 Corby AC
251 Natasha King F35 40:30:00 Silson Joggers
252 Debra Galletta F50 40:30:00 Corby AC
253 Andy Bird M45 40:31:00 Wellingborough & District AC
254 Andrew Cooke M45 40:36:00 Human Energy AC
255 Deborah Varnfield F50 40:37:00 Wellingborough & District AC
256 Jamie Young MS 40:37:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
257 Trudi Unwin FS 40:44:00 Huncote Harriers
258 Steve Barber M45 40:47:00
259 Ben Smith MS 40:55:00
260 Julie West F40 40:57:00 Huncote Harriers
261 Matthew Anslow MS 41:00:00
262 N Bugla F45 41:06:00 Harborough AC
263 Stephanie Cooper FS 41:08:00 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
264 Ian Bass M45 41:14:00 Roadhoggs Leicester
265 Eamon Kennedy M45 41:16:00 Northampton Road Runners
266 Lin Farrow FS 41:18:00 Harborough AC
267 Jackie King F45 41:18:00 Harborough AC
268 John Shade M65 41:22:00 Desford Striders
269 Hannah Groves F35 41:25:00 Wootton Road Runners
270 G Hanson-Assan F35 41:25:00 Desborough Rapid RC
271 Barbara Fulton F45 41:26:00 Kettering Town Harriers
272 A Gibson M40 41:28:00
273 Clive Culling M50 41:30:00
274 Cathy Ralph F40 41:34:00 Desborough Rapid RC
275 Paul Brooks M45 41:45:00 Luton AC
276 P Bradshaw M40 41:51:00 Desford Striders
277 Marie Wilford F40 41:53:00 Huncote Harriers
278 Kim Geeves FS 41:59:00 Wellingborough & District AC
279 Andrew Pate M55 42:05:00 Northampton Road Runners
280 Hayley Rogers FS 42:09:00 Wootton Road Runners
281 Margaret Hawkins F40 42:10:00 Desborough Rapid RC
282 Bell Hemsley F35 42:11:00 Wootton Road Runners
283 Katherine Smith FS 42:14:00 Wootton Road Runners
284 Jackie Timms F45 42:15:00 Sphinx AC
285 Vicky Dixon FS 42:23:00 Desborough Rapid RC
286 Estelle Young F40 42:24:00 Wootton Road Runners
287 Gillian Brightwell F50 42:25:00 Wellingborough & District AC
288 Dawn Holloway F45 42:30:00 Wellingborough & District AC
289 Philip Norman M60 42:37:00
290 Sarah Blencowe F35 42:50:00 Harborough AC
291 Mark Thompson M40 42:50:00 Wigston Phoenix
292 Elaine Palmer F45 42:55:00 Northampton Road Runners
293 Helen Walden F40 43:03:00
294 Bob Thompson M65 43:05:00 Bedford & County AC
295 Aileen Collins F35 43:14:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
296 Ray Lack M65 43:18:00 Harborough AC
297 Daniel Van Der Putten M60 43:24:00 Human Energy AC
298 Yasmin Inglis FS 43:25:00 Vegan Runners UK
299 L Langdon F35 43:27:00 Desborough Rapid RC
300 Phillipa Bennett F40 43:35:00 Vegan Runners UK
301 Susan Hammond F35 43:47:00 Harborough AC
302 Jim Lawrence M55 43:50:00
303 Alice Barkell FS 43:53:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
304 SF Large M50 43:54:00 Desborough Rapid RC
305 Janet Mitchell F50 44:00:00 Wootton Road Runners
306 Laura Pibworth FS 44:02:00 Sphinx AC
307 Heather Fiddament-Harris F60 44:02:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
308 Gordon Harvey M65 44:25:00 Desborough Rapid RC
309 Lisa Johnson F45 44:26:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
310 Sheona Smee F50 44:36:00 Silson Joggers
311 Vanessa Stride F50 44:38:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
312 Pauline Dable F65 44:40:00 Kenilworth Runners
313 Philip Quincey M50 44:48:00
314 Jeannette Vango F45 44:50:00 Corby AC
315 Jo Johnson F50 44:51:00 Harborough AC
316 David Stride M50 45:10:00 David Lloyd Redway Runners
317 Ellen Burbridge F40 45:13:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
318 David Storer M60 45:25:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
319 Aaron Carr MS 45:49:00 Leighton Buzzard AC
320 J Murphy F40 45:51:00 Huncote Harriers
321 U Praekelt F55 45:52:00 West End Leicester
322 Darrin Brockwell M50 45:57:00 Silson Joggers
323 Fiona Quinn FS 46:22:00 Sphinx AC
324 Brian Malin M55 46:33:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
325 Colin Bricher M65 46:34:00 Northampton Road Runners
326 Anne Roe F60 46:39:00
327 Kate Parry F35 47:27:00 Huncote Harriers
328 Joanna Cummings F40 47:28:00 Northampton Road Runners
329 Richard Young M60 47:41:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
330 Shirley Carroll FS 47:55:00
331 Sharon Foxon F35 47:56:00
332 Hannah Carter FS 48:00:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
333 Sarah Pearson FS 48:35:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
334 Richard Box M40 48:50:00 Wootton Road Runners
335 Jo Brooker FS 48:52:00 Wootton Road Runners
336 Adele Owen FS 49:11:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
337 Sally Hewitt F55 49:23:00 Wellingborough & District AC
338 Alison Argo F40 49:39:00
339 Donna Argo F45 49:39:00
340 Jennifer Browning F35 49:45:00
341 Linda Moss F55 49:45:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
342 Janine Miles F35 49:49:00 Sphinx AC
343 Dana Byford FS 49:59:00 Wootton Road Runners
344 CM Brockwell FS 50:16:00
345 Maria Hollis F35 50:49:00 Wellingborough & District AC
346 Mick Ward M70 51:03:00 Oswestry Olympians
347 Mandy Dennis F55 51:05:00
348 Angela Hands F45 51:56:00 Northbrook AC
349 Jon Wright M50 51:57:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
350 Valerie Cross F60 52:02:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
351 Peter Nash M45 52:50:00 Coventry Triathletes
352 Maggie Morgan F40 52:54:00 Sphinx AC
353 Joanne Raine F35 53:21:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
354 Michael Jones M60 53:48:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
355 Karen Foyster F50 55:01:00
356 Milford Callow M75 55:05:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
357 Anna Young F60 55:10:00 Fleckney & Kibworth AC
358 Amanda Allen F45 57:26:00 Wellingborough & District AC
359 Andrew Manning M50 59:20:00 Wellingborough & District AC

Teams:
Men:
1 Harborough AC 114:05:00
2 Kettering Town Harriers 114:32:00
3 Rugby & Northampton AC 116:25:00
4 Leicester Coritanian 119:19:00
5 Kenilworth Runners 120:14:00
6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 120:58:00
7 Wootton Road Runners 121:08:00
8 Coventry Godiva Harriers 124:05:00
9 Wellingborough & District AC 125:24:00
10 Sphinx AC 127:37:00
11 Silson Joggers 127:47:00
12 Huncote Harriers 128:35:00
13 Northampton Road Runners 129:33:00
14 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 132:37:00
15 David Lloyd Redway Runners 132:54:00
16 Bedford Harriers 140:59:00
17 Desborough Rapid RC 146:02:00
18 Human Energy AC 155:47:00

Veteran Men:
1 Kettering Town Harriers 122:05:00
2 Wootton Road Runners 123:59:00
3 Wellingborough & District AC 126:08:00
4 Huncote Harriers 128:35:00
5 Harborough AC 129:36:00
6 Sphinx AC 132:21:00
7 Northampton Road Runners 133:18:00
8 Silson Joggers 137:21:00
9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 137:47:00
10 Rugby & Northampton AC 139:58:00
11 Bedford Harriers 140:59:00
12 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 142:30:00
13 David Lloyd Redway Runners 144:46:00
14 Desborough Rapid RC 162:50:00

Women:
1 Spa Striders 104:28:00
2 Wootton Road Runners 106:10:00
3 Huncote Harriers 108:03:00
4 Wellingborough & District AC 108:23:00
5 Rugby & Northampton AC 110:10:00
6 Harborough AC 112:03:00
7 Kettering Town Harriers 112:43:00
8 Corby AC 114:37:00
9 Silson Joggers 116:07:00
10 Northampton Road Runners 116:19:00
11 Sphinx AC 123:58:00
12 Desborough Rapid RC 125:09:00
13 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 127:06:00

Veteran Women:
1 Spa Striders 106:27:00
2 Huncote Harriers 108:03:00
3 Wootton Road Runners 109:12:00
4 Rugby & Northampton AC 110:10:00
5 Harborough AC 112:03:00
6 Corby AC 114:37:00
7 Wellingborough & District AC 115:41:00
8 Kettering Town Harriers 116:51:00
9 Silson Joggers 120:36:00
10 Desborough Rapid RC 125:09:00
11 Fleckney & Kibworth AC 128:26:00
12 Northampton Road Runners 128:36:00
13 Sphinx AC 144:58:00