Results
 
 
 
<< Back to Results List
Event: The Dome Challenge
Venue: The Leisure Centre, Market Harborough
Date: 09/03/2014
Distance: Varied


NameAge Group50m pts400m ptsJump ptsThrow ptsTotal Pts
Lyla Finch366574844215
Max Fletcher67605046223
Jahiem Obazeem72665854250
Gracie Barkworth465646254245
Jude Major71655649241
Noah Smith67685346234
Ben Evans70655244231
George Deely67586154240
Andrew Anderson61564544206
Alys Brown570636044237
Hannah Smith76786449267
Ella Worthy70695754250
Isabella Hart69645951243
Rohan Finch74706051255
Evan Peterson71715066258
Jamie Davis75735854260
Bethany Wallis671785251252
Lizzie Clapp71735849251
Georgia Saleh70686556259
Lois Vye69646056249
Beatrice Spencer72715969271
Alfie Major62585256228
Will Deely69695451243
Toby Fletcher74675156248
Barnaby Smith74656354256
Harvey Finch78746259273
Myles Fenwick71625656245
George Lowe79808066305