Site Meter
Results
 
 
 
<< Back to Results List
Event: Heart of England T&F League, Meeting 3
Venue: Leamington
Date: 31/08/2014
Distance: Varied

EventNameAge GroupTeamResult
75mAdam StewartU11 BoysA13.3s
Hannah SmithU11 GirlsA11.6s
100mTyler ChapmanU13 BoysA14.6s
Toby FletcherB17.2s
Beatrice SpencerU13 GirlsA15.9s
Scarlett WilsonB14.9s
Charlie BlencoweU15 BoysA14.5s
Niamh WatsonU15 GirlsA14.8s
Charlotte EllisB14.2s
Saran BlencoweU17/ Senior WomenA15.4s(*CR)
200mWilliam ParryU13 BoysA33.4s
Euan AndersonB33.8s
Beatrice SpencerU13 GirlsA32.6s
Scarlett WilsonB30.7s
Charlie BlencoweU15 BoysA30.5s
Sophie DomingoU15 GirlsA28.7s
Alice TanseyB29.9s
Bethany EllisU17/ Senior WomenA29.3s
Sarah BlencoweB32.0s(*CR)
300mNiamh WatsonU15 GirlsA48.8s
Mollie WatsonB49.3s
Bethany EllisU17/ Senior WomenA46.2s
400mCharlie BlencoweU15 BoysA69.1s
600mNoah SmithU11 BoysA2:05.4
Adam StewartB2:24.0
Hannah SmithU11 GirlsA2:01.1
800mTyler ChapmanU13 BoysA2:36.6
Barnaby SmithB3:10.7
Georgina WilsonU13 GirlsA2:48.0
Freya TanseyB3:04.8
Alice TanseyU15 GirlsA2:39.8
Lottie EdwardsB2:45.2
Bethany EllisU17/ Senior WomenA2:29.6
Martha ClappB2:45.5
1500mWilliam ParryU13 BoysA6:05.2
George LoweB5:50.2
Lizzie ClappU13 GirlsA5:50.7
Hannah StewartB6:23.1
Niamh WatsonU15 GirlsA5:27.0
Mollie WatsonB5:30.8
Martha ClappUnder 17/ Senior WomenA5:38.2
70mHBeatrice SpencerU13 GirlsA15.6s
Bethany WallisB17.6s
75mHWilliam ParryU13 BoysA15.5s
Charlotte EllisU15 GirlsA13.6s
Lottie EdwardsB14.2s
Long JumpNoah SmithU11 BoysA2.92m
Adam StewartB2.80m
Hannah SmithU11 GirlsA3.74m(*CR)
George LoweU13 BoysA3.94m
Tyler ChapmanB3.70m
Georgina WilsonU13 GirlsA4.07m
Freya TanseyB3.10m
Charlotte EllisU15 GirlsA4.30m
Sophie DomingoB4.29m
High JumpGeorge LoweU13 BoysA1.10m
Freya TanseyU13 GirlsA1.36m(*CR)
Lottie EdwardsU15 GirlsA1.45m
Shot PutBarnaby SmithU13 BoysA4.34m
Toby FletcherB3.90m
Hannah SmithU13 GirlsA4.05m
Lizzie ClappB2.79m
Alice TanseyU15 GirlsA6.10m
Mollie WatsonB5.90m
Martha ClappU17/ Senior WomenA4.02m
HowlerNoah SmithU11 BoysA24.14m
JavelinEuan AndersonU13 BoysA15.96m
Barnaby SmithB10.43m
Bethany WallisU13 GirlsA13.31m
Scarlett WilsonB11.50m
Sophie DomingoU15 GirlsA24.45m(*CR)
Sarah BlencoweU17/ Senior WomenA9.60m
4x100m RelayWilliam ParryU13 Boys-62.8s
George Lowe
Euan Anderson
Tyler Chapman
Beatrice SpencerU13 Girls-62.6s
Georgina Wilson
Scarlett Johnson
Freya Tansey
Niamh WatsonU15 Girls-56.2s
Sophie Domingo
Alice Tansey
Charlotte Ellis
*Full Results are available via this link